Upcoming Events

OCT
23
Parent Child Game: Seahorses
5:15 PM
Hamilton Elementarty
OCT
27
Pre-Game Warmup: Chiefs
9:45 AM
Firefighters 4 - Firefighters Park
OCT
27
Pre-Game Warmup: Co-Ed
3:45 PM
Firefighters 8 - Firefighters Park

Standings

1st Grade Boys
Team W L T PTS
Galileo 10 0 0 20
Gemini 9 1 0 18
Voyager 6 3 0 12
Eclipse 5 2 1 11
Columbia 4 5 0 8
Mercury 2 5 0 4
Discovery 2 8 0 4
Asteroids 1 6 1 3
Apollo 0 9 0 0
1st Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
Garnets 6 2 2 14
Opals 6 3 1 13
Pearls 4 2 1 9
Crystals 3 5 1 7
Diamonds 2 3 3 7
Emeralds 1 7 2 4
2nd Grade Boys
Team W L T PTS
Warriors 8 0 0 16
Aggies 8 1 0 16
Buckeyes 8 2 0 16
Wildcats 5 3 1 11
Hornets 4 4 0 8
Badgers 3 7 0 6
Bull Dogs 2 6 1 5
Titans 2 7 0 4
Spartans 0 10 0 0
2nd Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
Angelfish 9 1 0 18
Sharks 8 1 1 17
Seahorses 5 3 1 11
Mermaids 4 5 1 9
Dolphins 4 6 0 8
Orcas 3 7 0 6
Starfish 2 5 1 5
Stingrays 1 8 0 2
3rd Grade Boys
Team W L T PTS
Knicks 6 1 3 15
Bulls 6 2 2 14
Timberwolves 6 1 1 13
Cavalilers 6 3 0 12
Bucks 4 4 2 10
Pistons 3 4 2 8
Celtics 2 4 2 6
Hawks 1 7 0 2
Pacers 0 8 0 0
3rd Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
Cyclone 8 1 1 17
Lightning 7 2 1 15
Tornado 3 5 2 8
Hurricane 3 6 1 7
Avalanche 1 8 1 3
4th Grade Boys
Team W L T PTS
Colts 8 1 1 17
Raiders 7 1 1 15
Lions 5 2 2 12
Eagles 3 6 1 7
Patriots 3 5 1 7
Packers 1 4 2 4
Jets 0 8 0 0
4th Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
Bears 5 3 2 12
Ravens 5 3 1 11
Tigers 5 4 1 11
Cobras 1 6 2 4
5th / 6th Grade Boys
Team W L T PTS
Mohawk 8 1 0 16
Dakota 7 3 0 14
Chiefs 6 2 1 13
Apache 6 2 1 13
Shawnee 5 4 1 11
Eskimo 3 3 3 9
Hopi 2 6 2 6
Seminoles 0 5 4 4
Chippewa 1 7 1 3
Navajo 1 6 1 3
5th / 6th Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
Clouds 7 0 3 17
Gravity 7 1 2 16
Cosmos 4 5 1 9
Force 2 7 0 4
Aurora 1 8 0 2
7th / 8th Grade Boys
Team W L T PTS
Fire 6 0 2 14
Combustion 4 2 2 10
Blast 3 5 0 6
Explosion 3 5 0 6
Inferno 1 5 2 4
7th / 8th Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
Sunbirds 8 0 1 17
Falcons 3 3 3 9
Road Runners 2 5 2 6
Phoenix 1 6 2 4

Results

4th Grade Girls
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Bears 2
Tigers 1
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Cobras 1
Tigers 3
5th / 6th Grade Girls
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Aurora 0
Clouds 5
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Gravity 3
Cosmos 1
3rd Grade Girls
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Cyclone 2
Tornado 0
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Tornado 1
Hurricane 2
3rd Grade Boys
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Pacers 0
Bucks 2
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Knicks 1
Cavalilers 0
2nd Grade Boys
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Buckeyes 4
Bull Dogs 2
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Spartans 1
Buckeyes 4
7th / 8th Grade Boys
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Combustion 5
Explosion 2
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Combustion 1
Fire 4
5th / 6th Grade Boys
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Shawnee 1
Eskimo 1
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Seminoles 0
Dakota 1
2nd Grade Girls
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Mermaids 2
Starfish 1
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Stingrays 0
Seahorses 4
4th Grade Boys
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Raiders 5
Eagles 1
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Lions 3
Colts 0
1st Grade Boys
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Gemini 5
Discovery 0
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Asteroids 1
Apollo 0
1st Grade Girls
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Emeralds 1
Diamonds 1
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Garnets 0
Pearls 4
7th / 8th Grade Girls
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Phoenix 0
Sunbirds 6
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Falcons 1
Road Runners 1
FACILITY
CLOSURES
THERE IS CURRENTLY 1 FACILITY CLOSURE
CLICK HERE TO VIEW CLOSURE DETAILS
LATEST NEWS
  • Welcome To Our Website

    This is the beginning of something really great. As you can see, we now have a brand new website! Along with displaying all of our Team Schedules, Results and Standings, our website will allow us to add Lea... More